Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Bezirk 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Berger, Felix SC Rotenburg 3 5,0 5 100
2 Bernt, Vincent Etienne SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4 1356 3,5 4 88
3 Zhang, Ding SC Rotenburg 3 3,5 5 70
4 Hartmann, Holger SC Heubach 1 3,5 5 70
5 Jäger, Fabian SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4 3,0 4 75
6 Hammel, Michael SC Heubach 1 3,0 4 75
7 Gaus, Oleg SC Fulda 5 3,0 4 75
8 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4 1581 3,0 4 75
9 Müller, Robert SC Heubach 1 3,0 5 60
10 Schneider, Sabrina SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4 1615 2,5 4 63
11 Rieger, Christian SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 2,5 5 50
12 Fey, Maren SV Alsfeld 4 2,5 5 50
13 Klüh, Hans-Jürgen SC Heubach 1 2,0 2 100
14 Engel, Alexander SC Rotenburg 3 2,0 2 100
15 Glock, Walter SC Heubach 1 2,0 4 50
16 Rygol, Konstantin SC Fulda 5 2,0 4 50
17 Ruß, Jonas SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 2,0 5 40
18 Nau, Matthias SC Rotenburg 3 1,5 3 50
19 Heiße-Müller, Benjamin SC Rotenburg 3 1,5 3 50
20 Afanasyev, Ilija SC Rotenburg 3 1,5 3 50
21 Mafuruse, Fabian SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 1,5 3 50
22 Linker, Sophia SV Alsfeld 4 1,5 4 38
23 Ajouri, George SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4 1,5 4 38
24 Kneußel, Nils SV Alsfeld 4 1660 1,5 4 38
25 Grams, Helmut SV Alsfeld 4 1,5 5 30
26 Mosler, Maren SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4 1,0 1 100
27 Rüger, Maximilian SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 1,0 1 100
28 Jäger, Gerold SC Heubach 1 1,0 1 100
29 Steinbach, Martin SC Rotenburg 3 1,0 1 100
30 Löschner, Tobias SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 1,0 1 100
31 Osmanaj, Rilum SC Fulda 5 1,0 2 50
32 Ulrich, Christian SV Alsfeld 4 1,0 2 50
33 Engel, Tim SC Rotenburg 3 1,0 2 50
34 Becker, Dieter SV Alsfeld 4 1,0 2 50
35 Luckhardt, Tim SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 1,0 3 33
36 Alt, Lothar SC Heubach 1 1,0 3 33
37 Ajouri, Riad SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 4 1,0 4 25
38 Vlasov, Andrey SC Fulda 5 1,0 5 20
39 Wasem, Marius SV Alsfeld 4 0,5 3 17
40 Kremer, Johannes SC Fulda 5 1066 0,5 3 17
41 Weyh, Julian SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 0,0 1 0
42 Celikkol, Ilyas SC Fulda 5 0,0 1 0
43 Yurtsever, Deniz SC Fulda 5 0,0 1 0
44 Ilkay, Melik SC Fulda 5 0,0 1 0
45 Wittenmeier, Dominic SC Fulda 5 0,0 1 0
46 Celikkol, Ahmet SC Fulda 5 0,0 1 0
47 Kircher, Peter SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 0,0 1 0
48 Seitz, Dennis SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 0,0 1 0
49 Kocyigit, Yunus Emre SC Fulda 5 0,0 1 0
50 Lüderitz, Christian SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld 2 0,0 3 0