Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1

de Visser, Leon; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 4.5
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Kremer, Udo (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2151) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2247) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schlapp, Thomas (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2151) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2149) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2164) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 3.0
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Károlyi, Tibor (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2092) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 3.0
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Chernyavskyy, Anton (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2285) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2141) Punkte: 5.0
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2113) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Knoblauch, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 4.5
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schramm, Matthias (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Prenzler, Daniel (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Petri, Birgit (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Djondras, Blasko (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schiffer, Steve (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Breitwieser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte:
Diehl, Mirko; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 1.5
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Brendel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2045) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Uhl, Heinz (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kreisel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte:
Schmalhorst, Sophia; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 4.5
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Andreas (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2068) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Cors, Heinz-Friedrich (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Tran, My Linh; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 5.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Sachse, Günter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2259) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Sawade, Frank (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Winkler, Holger; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 1.5
Herrmann, Manfred (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1