Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1

De Visser, Leon; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 4.5
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Kremer, Udo (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2160) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2233) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schlapp, Thomas (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2075) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2125) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 3.0
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Károlyi, Tibor (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2104) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 3.0
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Chernyavskyy, Anton (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2113) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2246) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2193) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2141) Punkte: 5.0
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2227) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2102) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2215) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Knoblauch, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 4.5
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schramm, Matthias (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Prenzler, Daniel (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2253) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Petri, Birgit (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Djondras, Blasko (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2230) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schiffer, Steve (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Breitwieser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte:
Diehl, Mirko; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 1.5
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Brendel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Uhl, Heinz (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kreisel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte:
Schmalhorst, Sophia; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 4.5
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Andreas (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2085) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Cors, Heinz-Friedrich (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Tran, My Linh; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 5.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Sachse, Günter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2274) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Sawade, Frank (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Winkler, Holger; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 1.5
Herrmann, Manfred (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1