Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Hochheim 1

Becker, Robert; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 5.5
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2230) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Heitz, Ewald (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1770) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2196) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Noll, Paul; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 0.0
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2029) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1995) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2258) -:+ 10.0 aus 10
Pötschke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 4.5
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1845) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hansch, Klaus-Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 5.0
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Lipp, Hubert; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 4.5
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Jediss, Harald; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 2.0
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Beerbower, James; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 3.0
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1784) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Pötschke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 4.5
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Höhl, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schäffer, Rafael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Stehle, Konrad; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 5.5
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bejan, Viorel (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stierke, Oliver; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 2.0
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Staiger, Maximilian (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Musiol, Paul; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 0.5
Griep, Christoph (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Kißler, Johann; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 1.5
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1643) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Petricevic, Kresimir; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 1.5
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Tscherne, Herbert; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 0.0
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Gläser, Michael; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 0.0
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Hartung, Jakob; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 0.5
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10