Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1

Tauber, Carsten; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte: 5.0
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Heck, Stefan; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 5.5
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2141) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1981) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Noll, Paul (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2065) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Hansch, Klaus-Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Fontana, Alexander; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 5.0
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Höhl, Bernd; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 3.0
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Makilla, Tobias (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) -:+ 6.5 aus 10
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 4.0
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Juhnke, Peter (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ehmsen, Eckard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1864) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Fechtel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.5
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Wolshofer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 4.5
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) -:+ 5.5 aus 10
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Musiol, Paul (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Möllmann, Michael (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1937) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Pachler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 3.0
Lange, Martin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Stierke, Oliver (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Neumann, Matthias (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schäffer, Rafael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Bejan, Viorel (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1687) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Wunderlich, Frank; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 2.5
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Machowitsch, Wolf (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Heunemann, Florian; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 0.0
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
Lutz, Thilo; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 1.0
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Weber, Wolf-Dietrich; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 1.5
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5