Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinbach 2

Weil, Volker; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte: 3.5
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1984) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2242) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Schlesinger, Omri; (DWZ: 2166) Punkte:
Weil, Michael; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 4.5
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1938) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2060) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2181) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2141) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 6.0
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Höhl, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Heck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 6.5
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 5.5
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Staiger, Maximilian (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hrubesch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 4.5
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Jediss, Harald (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Ehmsen, Eckard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Bendler, Karl-Heinz (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Schulze, Manfred; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 4.0
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1784) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Lange, Martin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hörner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 3.0
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Stierke, Oliver (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kutzera, Franz (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Welker, Thomas; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 3.0
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 5.5 aus 10