Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Turm Breuberg 1

Leiter, Thomas; (DWZ: 2236) Punkte: 10.0
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2141) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2221) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
Noll, Paul (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2065) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2030) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Mengler, Marc; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 1.0
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) -:+ 5.5 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Piljic, Srecko; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 4.5
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Beck, Uwe; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 4.5
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1937) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schillinger, Friederike; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 4.0
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Höhl, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Stapp, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 7.0
Ehmsen, Eckard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Reyher, Werner (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Jungnickel, Martin; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 5.0
Menzel, Thomas (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bendler, Karl-Heinz (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Resch, Christine; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 5.0
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Erbach, Markus (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Kutzera, Franz; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 0.5
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Bejan, Viorel; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 1.5
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Tschierschke, Peter; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 0.0
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 6.5 aus 10