Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1961 König Nied 2

Perlitz, Sven; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 1.5
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2223) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Braak, Richard; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 2.5
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Seeger, Werner; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 6.5
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2235) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1496) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zöller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 5.0
Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) +:- 4.0 aus 10
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Mbarek, Najd; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 4.5
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bendler, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 0.5
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Gräbner, Walter; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 7.5
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Distler, Manfred (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Schäffer, Rafael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Neumann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 7.0
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Lutz, Thilo (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1446) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Neudel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 2.5
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Lange, Martin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Weber, Wolf-Dietrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Machowitsch, Wolf; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 4.0
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Wunderlich, Frank (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1531) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Lemonidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 2.5
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Wachtel, Werner (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1609) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Bittner, Peter; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 0.5
Wahlig, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 0.0
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dehl, Michael; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 2.0
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Stierke, Oliver (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 2.0 aus 5