Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 2

Goeke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 0.5
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
Hein, Dieter; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 1.5
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2141) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2030) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Krick, Karl; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 3.0
Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 1.0
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Koenen, Hermann; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 2.5
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Hansch, Klaus-Michael; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 0.5
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Biesiada, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 2.5
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Roos, Yannick (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Warnk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 4.5
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Ehmsen, Eckard; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 5.5
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Makilla, Tobias (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Wachtel, Werner (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Menzel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 0.0
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Renger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte: 0.5
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Kißler, Johann (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Welker, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Wunderlich, Frank (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Holtorp, Martin; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 2.5
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1852) -:+ 6.5 aus 10
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Lutz, Thilo (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1446) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Zubrod, Bernd; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 0.0
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1751) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Schäffer, Rafael; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 1.0
Wagner, Helmut (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Felde, Philipp; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 0.0
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Thomsen, Phil; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 0.0
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Zipp, Niels; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 0.0
Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hennemann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 0.0
Machowitsch, Wolf (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1858) -:+ 4.0 aus 5