Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Flörsheim 1921 1

Specht, Christian; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 4.0
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2223) -:+ 7.0 aus 10
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Ruppert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2107) Punkte: 9.0
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2141) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lahr, Markus; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 6.0
Höhl, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Winand, Edgar; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 2.5
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kißler, Johann (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Specht, Thomas; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 3.5
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Machowitsch, Wolf (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1881) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Weber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 3.5
Heunemann, Florian (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Petricevic, Kresimir (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1414) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Beck, Michael; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 7.0
Wunderlich, Frank (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ehmsen, Eckard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Gläser, Michael (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Welker, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Griep, Christoph (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Jamali, Wahid; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 6.5
Lutz, Thilo (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1446) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1759) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Erbach, Markus (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Tscherne, Herbert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 6.5 aus 10