Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 1

Degenhardt, Horst; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 1.0
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2141) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Bellingrath, Jens; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 3.5
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2006) +:- 3.5 aus 10
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2030) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1988) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2242) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Esterluss, Johannes; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 5.5
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1848) +:- 4.5 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2177) ½:½ 9.0 aus 10
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Danny; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 6.0
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Reinhardt, Ralph; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 7.0
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) +:- 3.5 aus 10
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Janson, Michael; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 6.0
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Makilla, Tobias (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Jediss, Harald (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Siegler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 5.5
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Wunderlich, Frank (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 5.0
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hartung, Jakob (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Teichmann, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.5
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Griep, Christoph (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gremm, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 2.0
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Petricevic, Kresimir (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1414) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Degenhardt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.0
Weber, Wolf-Dietrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Roos, Yannick; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 0.5
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Wachtel, Werner; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 0.0
Ehmsen, Eckard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Distler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 0.0
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Wahlig, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 0.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1