Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschborn 1974 1

Ramlow, Marcus; (DWZ: 2092) Punkte: 5.5
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1954) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2230) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Noll, Paul (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2065) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2258) -:+ 10.0 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard; (DWZ: 2129) Punkte: 5.0
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2026) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 2.5
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Megerlin, Ralf; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 5.5
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1954) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Stock, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 2.5
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Mörsfelder, Markus (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Mößle, Claus; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 3.5
Makilla, Tobias (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
Remmert, Oliver; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 6.5
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Höhl, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1901) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Schäffer, Rafael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Bejan, Viorel (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Sausner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 6.5
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wagner, Helmut (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1643) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Machowitsch, Wolf (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Tschierschke, Peter (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Griep, Christoph; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 2.5
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Musiol, Paul (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Juhnke, Peter; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 0.0
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Neumann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 0.5
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Möllmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 0.0
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 4.5 aus 10