Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1

Heitz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 0.0
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) -:+ 5.5 aus 10
Staiger, Frank; (DWZ: 2184) Punkte: 5.5
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2165) ½:½ 9.0 aus 10
Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2235) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Fröhlich, Andreas; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 4.5
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Clara, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 2242) +:- 7.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 7.0
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Mengler, Marc (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Berner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 7.0
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Weil, Erich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Thalheimer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 5.0
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Stegmaier, Alexander (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1948) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
Makilla, Tobias; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 0.5
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Höhl, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ehmsen, Eckard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Gutacker, Stephan; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 7.0
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1758) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Miller, Justin; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 5.5
Griep, Christoph (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) +:- 4.5 aus 10
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Machowitsch, Wolf (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Welker, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Lange, Martin; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 1.0
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Tischer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 0.5
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Reyher, Werner; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 0.0
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Erbach, Markus; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 0.5
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Staiger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 0.0
Stierke, Oliver (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 5.5 aus 9