Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Heppenheim 1

Clara, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2300) Punkte: 7.0
Becker, Robert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2030) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Tauber, Carsten (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Leiter, Thomas (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2055) +:- 4.0 aus 10
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2001) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 3.0
Pötschke, Wolfgang (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Leimeister, Erhard (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Fontana, Alexander (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Piljic, Srecko (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2135) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2141) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Daum, Dieter; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 2.5
Lipp, Hubert (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Heck, Stefan (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1988) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Koenen, Hermann (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Beck, Uwe (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Frank, Franz; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 4.0
Jediss, Harald (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
Blumenstein, Jan (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Fechtel, Ulrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Mbarek, Najd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stapp, Rüdiger (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1879) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Weil, Erich; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.5
Beerbower, James (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Megerlin, Ralf (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Schillinger, Friederike (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Specht, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Mörsfelder, Markus; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.5
Stehle, Konrad (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stock, Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Pachler, Klaus (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Resch, Christine (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1789) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1887) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Bund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 5.0
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Mößle, Claus (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Weber, Wolf-Dietrich (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Ehmsen, Eckard (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Jungnickel, Martin (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
Thalheimer, Stefan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Dudszus, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 4.0
Pötschke, Uwe (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Welker, Thomas (SC Steinbach 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Remmert, Oliver (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Wolshofer, Norbert (SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kutzera, Franz (SC Turm Breuberg 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Makilla, Tobias (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Beyertt, Torsten; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 1.5
Stierke, Oliver (Sfr. Hochheim 1; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Miller, Justin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wagner, Helmut; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 2.0
Sausner, Carsten (SC Eschborn 1974 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
Schäffer, Rafael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Ried, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 0.0
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1763) 0:1 7.0 aus 10