Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1

Jorzick, Harald; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 5.5
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Wilhelm, Holger (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Overbeck, Christopher (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Habermann, Jörg (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1690) +:- 4.5 aus 10
Bogucanin, Vahidin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1864) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Partsch, Udo; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 7.0
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1964) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Wilhelm, Andreas (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Balzer, Robert (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Gauf, Wolfgang (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2031) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Khrapko, Marko; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 6.0
Jessen, Lars (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1907) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Kreis, Peter (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Kilian, Peter (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Herms, Thorsten (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 4.0
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1745) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Weigand, Stephan (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Draxler, Gottfried (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1606) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Eremenko, Christian; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 4.0
Krafczyk, David (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Scholz, Michael (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) +:- 5.0 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Lind, Ludwig (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Goetz, Arnold (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Beck, Manfred; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 7.0
Blume, Wolf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1708) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Precht, Malte (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Goldhahn, Christoph (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schweitzer, Martin (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 6.0
Weber, Slawek Jacob (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1822) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
Ademaj, Shaip (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1431) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Klyszcz, Manfred (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Garbe, Ralf (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Nohr, Thorsten (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Münker, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 7.0
Oberoi, Robin (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Deller, Ulrich (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1603) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Schneider, Hermann (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schneider, Kai (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bieber, Jürgen (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1557) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Neumann, Ulf (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9