Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 3

Enneper, Eckhard; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 3.5
Wolff, Juergen (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wilhelm, Holger (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2004) +:- 7.0 aus 9
Bogucanin, Vahidin; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 4.0
Wilhelm, Andreas (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Seifert, Norbert (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1856) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Kazic, Bruno; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 1.5
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1763) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Overbeck, Christopher (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Gauf, Wolfgang (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Arvin, Manutschehr (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1790) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Böckmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 4.0
Kreis, Peter (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kilian, Peter (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Draxler, Gottfried (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1674) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Münker, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 4.5
Weigand, Stephan (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Herms, Thorsten (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Habermann, Jörg (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Scholz, Michael (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Jessen, Lars (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Gehring, Hans Markus; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 3.5
Precht, Malte (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1459) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Klyszcz, Manfred (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Keller, Simon (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Mahnke, Jörn (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Neumann, Ulf; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 4.0
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Melikov, Svetlana (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Lind, Ludwig (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Goetz, Arnold (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1607) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Nguyen, Mau Duong; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 4.0
Peter, Markus (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Naneder, Maximilian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Garbe, Ralf (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schweitzer, Martin (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4