Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 2

Wilhelm, Holger; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 2.5
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Seifert, Norbert (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1856) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Gauf, Wolfgang (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1818) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1763) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 3.5
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2004) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1744) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1706) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 2.0
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Overbeck, Christopher (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Weigand, Stephan (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Bogucanin, Vahidin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kilian, Peter (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.5
Arvin, Manutschehr (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Balzer, Robert (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1790) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Mahnke, Jörn (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kreis, Peter (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Melikov, Svetlana (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Scholz, Michael; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 5.0
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1480) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Bluhm, Achim (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1657) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Precht, Malte (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Münker, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Elter, Harald; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 4.5
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Herms, Thorsten (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1868) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Friesen, Jakob (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Jessen, Lars (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 4.0
Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Draxler, Gottfried (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1725) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Habermann, Jörg (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Höfler, Benjamin (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Neumann, Ulf (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bunjaku, Lulzim (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Deller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.5
Keller, Simon (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1607) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Graefe, Heiko (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Klyszcz, Manfred (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1539) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Deller, Yannick; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte:
Elter, Henry; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 2.5
Goldberg, Jossif (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1456) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Goetz, Arnold (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Baron, Eva (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1288) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Ademaj, Shaip (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1431) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Neumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte:
Mayer, David; (DWZ: 1148) Punkte: 1.0
Schwartz, Gerhard (Sfr. Neuberg 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Mügendt, Brian Christopher (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Krafczyk, David (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 3.5 aus 7