Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Neuberg 3

Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 4.5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Wilhelm, Holger (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Gauf, Wolfgang (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bogucanin, Vahidin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 4.5
Kilian, Peter (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wilhelm, Andreas (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Bluhm, Achim; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 3.0
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Scholz, Michael (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Jörn (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Jessen, Lars (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wolff, Juergen (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 2.0
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Habermann, Jörg (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1708) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 5.5
Radtke, Thoralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Nohr, Thorsten (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1846) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1263) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Melikov, Svetlana (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Herms, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 4.5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Goetz, Arnold (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Münker, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Kreis, Peter (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Keller, Simon; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 3.0
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Deller, Ulrich (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1603) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Schweitzer, Martin (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1512) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Weigand, Stephan (SC 1933 Somborn 1; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lind, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 5.0
Buntrock, Katharine (SAbt SU Mühlheim/Main 1; DWZ: 1384) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bieber, Jürgen (SC 1953 Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1557) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
Neumann, Ulf (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1207) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 5.5 aus 6