Übersicht

Bezirk IX - Pokal 2013: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schupp, Tobias 88 2102 3 Garzinsky, Dominik 119 2046
2 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam 190 2023 4 Henrich, David 164 1945

Losnr.: 2 SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rudolph, Lukas 124 1943 3 Egenolf, Dirk 57 1903
2 Römer, Torsten 148 1997 4 Götz, Andreas 176 1794

Losnr.: 3 SK Niederbrechen 1948 3; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Beinrucker, Clemens 117 1786 3 Henrich, Heinz 85 1765
2 Beinrucker, Markus 158 1716 4 Schupp, Thomas 38 1706

Losnr.: 4 SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eufinger, Marc 206 1363 3 Heider, Thomas 55 1512
2 Schneider, Michael 202 1496 4 Tomme, Eugen 205

Losnr.: 5 SK Niederbrechen 1948 5; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Friedrich, Marvin 245 839 3 Liebelt, Philipp 185 776
2 Gemmel, Matthias 189 987 4 Kazmierski, Falk 208

Losnr.: 6 SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; VKZ: 59015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schumacher, Philipp 84 1485 3 Wagner, Sebastian 73 1486
2 Diefenbach, Christoph 20 1812 4 Breuer, Udo 3 1576

Losnr.: 7 SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 2; VKZ: 59015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stuhlmann, Florian 86 1672 3 Stuhlmann, Felix 87 1376
2 Müller, Aloys 68 1702 4 Pressler, Klaus 45 1457

Losnr.: 8 SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1; VKZ: 59008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Meyer, Julian 147 1231 3 Og, Max 158 1007
2 Illes, Patrick 152 1049 4 Schmidt, Daniel 157 782

Losnr.: 9 SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; VKZ: 59008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schöber, Sebastian 180 1730 3 Jansing, Carsten 171 1467
2 Pasch, Elmar 162 1620 4 Hochkirch, Walter 174 1048

Losnr.: 10 SV Lahn Limburg 1; VKZ: 59004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Weisser, Wolfgang 20 2028 3 Schindler, Viktor 169 1719
2 Täger, Torsten 322 1994 4 Zelba, Werner 207 1677

Losnr.: 11 SC Langendernbach 1; VKZ: 59003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Peter 24 1790 3 Muhr, Georg 31 1606
2 Rath, Gottfried 27 1723 4 Kreckel, Gerd 9 1558

Losnr.: 12 SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; VKZ: 59009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gertz, Berthold 110 1786 3 Degenhart, Herbert 118 1495
2 Hering, Hans-Jürgen 1007 1725 4 Barsch, Hans Gerhard 137 1834

Losnr.: 13 SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 2; VKZ: 59009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Pantic, Dejan 1003 1464 3 Schmidt, Christopher 151 1218
2 Kempf, Gerhard 81 1350 4 Müller, Günter 83 1289

Losnr.: 14 ; VKZ: