Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sfr. Bürstadt 1; VKZ: 5A003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Riebel, Werner 161 2075 8 Roth, Timo 1003 1657
2 Fröhlich, Dirk 75 1856 E Schmenger, Torsten 160 1678
3 Bitsch, Torsten 172 1991 E Stockmann, Horst 17 1697
4 Makryniotis, Konstantinos 1004 1848 E Zimmermann, Jörn 58 1809
5 Ziska, Stephan 163 1861 E Stockmann, Bernd 52 1586
6 Dexler, Alexander 92 1797 E Engel, Dominik 142 1726
7 Rothenhefer, Claus 65 1745

Losnr.: 2 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; VKZ: 57009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heitz, Ewald 1039 1770 7 Gutacker, Stephan 159 1825
2 Fröhlich, Andreas 167 2006 8 Tischer, Marcel 1037 1707
3 Matzies, Alexander 212 2061 E Lange, Martin 245 1711
4 Staiger, Frank 246 2179 E Miller, Justin 249 1645
5 Berner, Manfred 256 1958 E Erbach, Markus 33 1580
6 Thalheimer, Stefan 64 1865 E Malnig, Faust 1027 1573

Losnr.: 3 SC 1961 König Nied 2; VKZ: 57012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ambrosius, Berthold 1034 2006 8 Bittner, Peter 1016 1831
2 Zöller, Thomas 67 1884 E Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver 205 1885
3 Seeger, Werner 1013 1994 E Neudel, Bernd 188 1819
4 Machowitsch, Wolf 1022 1887 E Neumann, Manfred 1014 1835
5 Gräbner, Walter 2 1970 E Prüfert, Franziska 1045 1560
6 Lemonidis, Christos 136 1732 E Reinecke, Wolfgang 64 1619
7 Bendler, Karl-Heinz 1000 2070 E Dehl, Michael 13 2005

Losnr.: 4 SC Flörsheim 1921 1; VKZ: 57003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ruppert, Wolfgang 60 2038 7 Beck, Michael 227 1808
2 Specht, Christian 160 2113 8 Weber, Andreas 199 1691
3 Lahr, Markus 124 1968 E Nuffer, Jürgen 68 1890
4 Mußler, Thomas 237 1875 E Weber, Samuel 228 1787
5 Specht, Thomas 170 1776 E Platt, Erik 157 1259
6 Jamali, Wahid 145 1790

Losnr.: 5 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2; VKZ: 56036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kraft, Matthias 209 1999 7 Schröder, Oliver 69 1778
2 Gersmann, Kai 233 1978 8 Roht, Albert 217 1706
3 Nothnagel, Marian Can 137 1910 E Hartmann, Marc Holger 234 1668
4 Schulze, Karl Friedrich 44 1837 E Cors, Heinz-Friedrich 8 1817
5 Wiewesiek, Timo 115 1741 E Schönfeld, Nico 66 1834
6 Simak, Jaroslav 93 1803 E Metselaar, Harold 248

Losnr.: 6 Sfr. Hochheim 1; VKZ: 57006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Becker, Robert 134 2050 7 Beerbower, James 1009 1827
2 Noll, Paul 130 2065 8 Stehle, Konrad 118 1772
3 Pötschke, Wolfgang 27 1965 E Jediss, Harald 81 1939
4 Stegmaier, Alexander 1008 1993 E Pötschke, Uwe 24 1825
5 Lipp, Hubert 3 2015 E Stierke, Oliver 88 1649
6 Meaubert, Thomas 1017 1793 E Kißler, Johann 73 1531

Losnr.: 7 SC 1970 Lorsch 1; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Degenhardt, Horst 120 2211 8 Janson, Michael 64 1844
2 Bellingrath, Jens 175 2012 E Breunig, Rolf 136 1780
3 Esterluss, Johannes 12 1872 E Gremm, Benedikt 184 1655
4 Schmidt, Danny 163 1942 E Roos, Yannick 191 1682
5 Reinhardt, Ralph 126 1920 E Teichmann, Gerhard 123 1701
6 Siegler, Wolfgang 118 1881 E Pade, Eric 203 1849
7 Langer, Wolfgang 83 1875

Losnr.: 8 SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; VKZ: 57025

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rauschenbach, Rainer 28 1863 7 Klein, Markus 195 1805
2 Lukas, Sebastian 92 1760 8 Budde, Michael 183 1797
3 Bernhardt, Michael 143 1887 E Busch, Malte 174 1622
4 Drill, Frank 215 2084 E Kraus, Thomas 202 1859
5 Arnold, Mark 120 1862 E Wilke, Tabea 171 1732
6 Makilla, Tobias 228 1833

Losnr.: 9 SK Bickenbach 1; VKZ: 5A002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Hans Emil 89 1962 E Kirchmann, Michael 1038 1508
2 Bludau, Stefan 122 1890 E Riemann, Ingo 1032 1692
3 Haserodt, Peter 5 1824 E Iffland, Sascha 1003 1521
4 Horlebein, Ralf 84 1835 E Dörr, Willi 16 1541
5 Flazinska, Anna 1040 1848 E Schmöker, Tim 76 1461
6 Schmidt, Klaus 4 1762 E Raaf, Jörg 85 1482
7 Hill, Wolfgang 10 1694 E Hill, Alexander 112 1550
8 Nahm, Patrick 120 1619 E Kühner, Tobias 1016 1612
E Goertz, Steffen 117 1641

Losnr.: 10 Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; VKZ: 56039

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Penzel, Nils 36 2030 6 Larem, Peter 33 1786
2 Wolf, Udo 28 2095 7 Geringer, Waldemar 32 1859
3 Penzel, Frank 35 1955 8 Kondziela, Andreas 2 1803
4 Bach, Michael 4 1920 E Bach, Christopher 3 1733
5 Richter, Thomas 20 1886 E Blinn, Jonas 7 1869