Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; VKZ: 53016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Peter, Anton 1001 1807 5 Fichtl, Andreas 77 1532
2 Hilgert, Felix 257 1782 6 Mirbach, Andreas 1027 1433
3 Kinski, Sven 218 1694 7 Düsel, Bernd 185 1554
4 Fendel, Gerold 1007 1645 8 Neef, Gerd 233 1334

Losnr.: 2 SJ Herborn 1998 2; VKZ: 53039

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Michael 1073 1713 5 Rehr, Julian 78 1630
2 Juschin, Christian 1006 1684 6 Stowasser, Wolfgang 50 1522
3 Kempfer, Justus 1051 1729 7 Chrapko, Sonja 1019 1131
4 Wähner, Tobias 24 1504 8 Meyer, Marcel 1103 1313

Losnr.: 3 SC Eschenburg 1; VKZ: 53023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schneider, Adrian 109 1892 5 Wiesner, Heinz-Jürgen 51 1510
2 Thomas, Sven 88 1642 6 Schweitzer, Stefan 115 1508
3 Becker, Holger 44 1703 7 Deutsch, Rainer 53 1481
4 Ciliox, Michael 96 1649 8 Reh, Christian 81 1252

Losnr.: 4 SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; VKZ: 53035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hagenauer, Jörg 88 1901 5 Hotzy, Matthias 36 1624
2 Hagenauer, Horst 15 1942 6 Pinus, Yuriy 100 1324
3 Behrendt, Wolfgang 4 1591 7 Siemon, Helmut 39 1446
4 Greenspun, Boris 104 1609 8 Schweizer, Peter 98 1270

Losnr.: 5 Sfr. Atzbach 1; VKZ: 53001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Perkitny, Ulf 139 1677 5 Morell, Juergen 79 1610
2 Przibilla, André 120 1594 6 Schmidt, Martin 126 1707
3 Golf, Sighart 8 1567 7 Jung, Stefan 47 1527
4 Kaszewko, Christoph 25 1592 8 Gilbert, Tim 109 1628

Losnr.: 6 Sfr. Wieseck 2; VKZ: 53004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Möller, Kurt 81 1688 5 Wolf, Markus 58 1498
2 Arslan, Murat 63 1687 6 Gasser, Horst 23 1658
3 Kanning, Thorsten 73 1668 7 Krahnke, Roland 68 1436
4 Robles Ayllon, Daniel 48 1557 8 Schicke, Ralf 64 1413

Losnr.: 7 SK Marburg 1931/72 4; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Groß, Heinrich 258 1710 5 Zimmermann, Ulrich 41 1641
2 Mayer, Talgat 305 1627 6 Krischak, Werner 209 1651
3 Schneider, Udo 256 1623 7 Kolmakow, Aleksandr 1008 1588
4 Claus, Jürgen 1022 1817 8 Vedder, Matthias 1033 1499

Losnr.: 8 Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; VKZ: 53042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stahnke, Thorsten 21 1957 5 Rittel, Norbert 17 1501
2 Szwarc, Klaus Peter 37 1886 6 Röhrig, Norbert 45 1441
3 Sinn, Klaus 40 1707 7 Zimmermann, Heinz 24 1274
4 Euler, Klaus 6 1618 8 Rittel, Christoph 41 1276

Losnr.: 9 Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schlitter, Achim 151 2042 5 Löhr, Holger 230 1564
2 Zimmerschied, Gernot 53 1803 6 Rodig, Claus 44 1536
3 Swoboda, Sebastian 113 1738 7 Janas, Rudolf 224 1501
4 Schneider, Udo 136 1509 8 Lohwasser, Marcel 138 1635

Losnr.: 10 ; VKZ: