Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1

Hagenauer, Jörg; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 5.5
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Stahnke, Thorsten (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Swoboda, Sebastian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1759) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Hilgert, Felix (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Adrian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kanning, Thorsten (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Hagenauer, Horst; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 7.0
Mayer, Talgat (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Szwarc, Klaus Peter (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schneider, Udo (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Peter, Anton (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Müller, Michael (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Thomas, Sven (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Morell, Juergen (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Gasser, Horst (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1595) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Behrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 3.0
Zimmermann, Ulrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Euler, Klaus (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Löhr, Holger (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kinski, Sven (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Becker, Holger (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Gilbert, Tim (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1687) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1608) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Greenspun, Boris; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 1.0
Sinn, Klaus (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1696) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Robles Ayllon, Daniel (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Hotzy, Matthias; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 7.0
Krischak, Werner (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Rittel, Norbert (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Janas, Rudolf (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Fendel, Gerold (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ciliox, Michael (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1518) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1385) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Pinus, Yuriy; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 2.0
Kolmakow, Aleksandr (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Röhrig, Norbert (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1387) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Scherler, Hans-Rudolf (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Mirbach, Andreas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1437) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Rehr, Julian (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wiesner, Heinz-Jürgen (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1443) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Gruhn, Andreas (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1559) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wolf, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1521) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Siemon, Helmut; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 4.5
Vedder, Matthias (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Zimmermann, Heinz (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1284) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Watz, Sebastian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Neef, Gerd (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1303) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Stowasser, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schweitzer, Stefan (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1698) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Schweizer, Peter; (DWZ: 1270) Punkte: 3.5
Neuhoff, Maximilian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1428) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Dörfler, Joschka-Willy (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1456) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Deutsch, Rainer (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1501) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Lickfers, Kai (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1435) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schicke, Ralf (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 8