Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1

Stahnke, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 7.0
Schneider, Adrian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1698) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zimmerschied, Gernot (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1756) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Hilgert, Felix (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Müller, Michael (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Szwarc, Klaus Peter; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 5.5
Ciliox, Michael (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Martin (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1608) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Mayer, Talgat (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Swoboda, Sebastian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Fendel, Gerold (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Sinn, Klaus; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 5.0
Wiesner, Heinz-Jürgen (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1443) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Greenspun, Boris (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Przibilla, André (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1573) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Kanning, Thorsten (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Schneider, Udo (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Löhr, Holger (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fichtl, Andreas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Euler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 5.0
Schweitzer, Stefan (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Behrendt, Wolfgang (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1570) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Gilbert, Tim (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1687) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Robles Ayllon, Daniel (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Zimmermann, Ulrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schneider, Udo (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Mirbach, Andreas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Rittel, Norbert; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 4.0
Deutsch, Rainer (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Wolf, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1521) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Krischak, Werner (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Pfeiffer, Florian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1464) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Neef, Gerd (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1303) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Rehr, Julian (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Röhrig, Norbert; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 4.5
Reh, Christian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1245) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Pinus, Yuriy (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Gruhn, Andreas (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1559) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Gasser, Horst (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1595) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Kolmakow, Aleksandr (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1564) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Lommel, Helmut (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1438) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schaub, Thomas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Stowasser, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1526) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Zimmermann, Heinz; (DWZ: 1274) Punkte: 4.0
Urbanski, Stephan (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1116) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Siemon, Helmut (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Lickfers, Kai (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1435) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1385) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Vedder, Matthias (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Neuhoff, Maximilian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1428) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schwierkott, Udo (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1360) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Chrapko, Sonja (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Rittel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 5.0
Saalbach, Heinz (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1040) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Diebel, Daniel (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Gilbert, Marco (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schicke, Ralf (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Lotz, Kolja (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1477) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Scheuermann, Otto (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 3; DWZ: 1222) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Krämer, Bernd-Uwe (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1157) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Claus, Simon Martin (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6