Übersicht

HSV 4er-Pokal 2015: Runde 1 am 21.06.2015 um 14:00 Uhr

SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 3:1
Raab, Peter - Wohlfart, Paulus ½:½
Zweschper, Erich - Schäfer, Michael 1:0
Kreiling, Carsten - Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart ½:½
Sehr, Alexander - Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas 1:0
SC 1970 Lorsch 2 - SC König Nied 1 1:3
Roos, Yannick - Graf, Gerd 0:1
Diener, Alexander - Perlitz, Sven 0:1
Degenhardt, Andreas - Bittner, Peter ½:½
Held, Rüdiger - Lemonidis, Christos ½:½
SC Groß-Zimmern 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 0,5:3,5
Heß, Steffen - Dunsbach, Ralf ½:½
Rühm, Roland - Hanemann, Ingo 0:1
Fiedler, Florian - Heiming, Helmut 0:1
Göbel, Martin - Lebermann, Hellmuth 0:1
SF Braunfels 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1:3
Diehl, Andreas - Keller, Peter ½:½
Grass, Ernest - Diyap, Murat 0:1
Ewin, Hans-Peter - Neininger, Ralph 0:1
Pralle, Katharina - Ortinau, Peter ½:½
SC Langenbieber 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1:3
Knacker, Gerald - Schmidt, Danny ½:½
Beyer, Felix - Esterluss, Johannes ½:½
Pleyer, Christian - Teichmann, Gerhard 0:1
Weber, Alfred - Siegler, Wolfgang 0:1
SC Fulda 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1:3
Weise, Martin - Cordes, Hans-Jörg 0:1
Kierzek, Matthias - Goreacinic, Dmitri ½:½
Haase, Reinhard - Höhn, Michael ½:½
Huss, Rolf - Wolff, Peter 0:1
SK Upland Willingen 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1:3
Mierendorf, Werner - Grimm, Julius 0:1
Schlömer, Andreas - Gramlich, Sebastian 0:1
Kesper, Thorsten - Gersmann, Kai 1:0
Koch, Benjamin - Tibke, Jonas 0:1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SC Heusenstamm 1 2:2
Bosbach, Gerhard - Solonar, Stefan 0:1
Stelzer, Harald - Benninger, Rudolf 1:0
Uhl, Michael - Rapoport, Vladimir 0:1
Meiser, Markus - Hoti, Safet +:-

Bemerkung des Staffelleiters: Berliner Wertung: 6:3 für Heusenstamm
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 0:4
Staiger, Frank - Müller, Maximilian 0:1
Matzies, Alexander - Nies, Peter 0:1
Tischer, Marcel - Will, Jens 0:1
Kirschner, Philipp - Krinke, Michael 0:1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2 4:0
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam - Schneider, Udo 1:0
Henrich, David - Vedder, Matthias 1:0
Egenolf, Dirk - Steidel, Christian 1:0
Beinrucker, Clemens - Lotz, Kolja 1:0
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1 2,5:1,5
Brescher, Walter - Leck, Gerrit 1:0
Leidorf, Sebastian - Weisser, Wolfgang ½:½
Hagenbach, Udo - Schindler, Viktor 1:0
Schmitt, Carsten - Herrmann, Markus 0:1
SG Turm Idstein 1 - SF Schöneck 1 2:2
Marten, Gero - Poetsch, Hagen 0:1
Goloborodko, Dimitri - Heinatz, Thomas 0:1
Bender, Dirk - Meyer, Kai-Christian 1:0
Rump, Andreas - Weiss, Matthias 1:0
SK Gründau 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 1 2,5:1,5
Bialas, Bernhard - Neidhardt, Helge ½:½
Schlößner, Henrik - Nekhamkis, Genadi 1:0
Neukirchner, Pascal - Hein, Lennart 0:1
Simon, Carlo - Wimmer, Thomas 1:0
SC Taunusstein 1966 1 - SK Gießen 1 2:2
Tepe, Josef - Konrad, Lutz 0:1
Kuhnigk, Thomas - Driftmann, Christoph 0:1
Albert, Ingo - Henzelmann, Klaus 1:0
Bolduan, Michael - Orwatsch, Gerhard 1:0

Bemerkung des Staffelleiters: Berliner Wertung 7:3 für SK Gießen
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 1 0:4
Meyer, Stefan - Hahn, Markus 0:1
Heim, Frank - Kersten, Uwe 0:1
Malzahn, Sven - Humburg, Philipp 0:1
Wafzig, Peter - Meyner, Hannes 0:1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SF Neuberg 1 0,5:3,5
Winterfeld, Dirk - Hankel, Dennis ½:½
Haase, Wolfgang - Lehnert, Christian 0:1
Powalla, Christian - Heck, Norbert 0:1
Beyer, Nils - Drill, Frank 0:1