Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SVG Eppstein 1932 1; VKZ: 57001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hoffmeister, Frank 166 2192 E Meinzer, Dieter 164 2025
2 Paschke, Mario 1033 2108 E Heinz, Stefan 177 2017
3 Elstner, Eik 206 2105 E Fischer, Roger 69 1940
4 Steyer, Bernd 58 2051 E Doll, Christoph 231 1824
5 Biegel, Thomas 1035 1946 E Lehnert, Michael 1038 1879
6 Kreiling, Carsten 221 1983 E Friedrich, Michael 236 1848
7 Raab, Peter 246 2001 E Nies, Jörg 146 1755
8 Zweschper, Erich 1036 2036 E Herrmann, Rainer 212 1716
E Sehr, Alexander 98 2032

Losnr.: 2 SJ Herborn 1998 1; VKZ: 53039

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 8 Sancar, Alina 66 1813
2 Hebbering, Tom Elliot 1106 2147 E Rosenkranz, Christian 67 1885
3 Hahn, Florian 1102 2060 E Huber, Timm 1007 1810
4 Tornay Gomez, Josu 1091 2036 E Kempfer, Justus 1051 1732
5 Sancar, Kenan 65 2038 E Müller, Michael 1073 1744
6 Blaschke, Tobias 27 1957 E Juschin, Christian 1006 1767
7 Bietz, Fabian 3 1841 E Meyer, Marcel 1103 1510

Losnr.: 3 SF Schöneck 2; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schaack, Harry 1017 2180 E Everett, Brian 1024 1700
2 Meyer, Kai-Christian 203 2093 E Sevall, Jacob 1086 1824
3 Schöbel, Wolfgang 168 2133 E Meyer-Cording, Claus 281 1988
4 Del Rio, Roland 110 2082 E Poetsch, Gero 1054 1904
5 Timpel, Klaus 4 2026 E Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank 1004 1816
6 Lömker, Axel 1085 2122 E Rätsch, Kurt 199 1790
7 Weiss, Matthias 77 1904 E Johne, Siegfried 3 1650
8 Müller, Achim 69 1974 E Zahn, Nicol 1076 1773
E Kleschtschow, Juri 295 1946

Losnr.: 4 SK Vellmar 1950 1; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heinelt, Manfred 1036 2049 E Haus, Volker 1013 1891
2 Dubinsky, Leonid 1010 2054 E Wendland, Jürgen 1049 1903
3 Knoth, Eugen 1042 1846 E Calci, Fiorino 174 1670
4 Koeller, Oliver 1047 2157 E Höhmann, Wilfried 164 1848
5 Kleinschmidt, Felix 1048 2004 E Wehr, Alexander 167 1808
6 Weiss, Jochen 1037 1995 E Gundlach, Frank 1045 1944
7 Fichte, Wolfgang 175 1906 E Strutzke, Helmut 47 1583
8 Mueller, Klaus 135 1759

Losnr.: 5 SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Janoszka, Arnd 215 2331 8 Egenolf, Dirk 57 1911
2 Schupp, Tobias 88 2053 E Kremer, Andre 108 1844
3 Meffert, Matthias 80 1999 E Götz, Andreas 176 1789
4 Garzinsky, Dominik 119 2023 E Schneider, Simon 174 1559
5 Henrich, David 164 2103 E Rudolph, Lukas 124 1974
6 Römer, Torsten 148 2016 E Klapper, Andreas 35 1627
7 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam 190 2052 E Bernhardt, Tillmann 157 1931

Losnr.: 6 Kasseler SK 1876 2; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Cherny, Andrey 1069 2110 7 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz 1113 1836
2 Meyner, Hannes 1063 2113 8 Böhm, Siegfried 4 1911
3 Warnecke, Tobias 476 2099 E Wüstehube, Harry 237 1759
4 Lüchtemeier, Peter 259 2101 E Pape, Sebastian 474 1965
5 Halt, David 1116 2030 E Heitsch, Bernhard 5 1915
6 Höpfner, Tim 1021 1967 E Breiter, Jürgen 1023 1307

Losnr.: 7 SG Turm Idstein 1; VKZ: 58012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sadeghi, Behrang 320 2112 8 Bender, Horst 10 1759
2 Goloborodko, Dimitri 278 2060 E Anhalt, Albert 303 1721
3 Bender, Dirk 42 1967 E Rump, Andreas 217 1820
4 Schwarz, Eduard 287 1956 E Deubner, Detlef 276 1731
5 Marten, Gero 274 1908 E Löffler, Werner 302 1805
6 Korentsvit, Eugenia 261 1887 E Schwarz, Matthias 316 1586
7 Seifert, Eugen 295 2007 E Schwarz, Daniel 315 1709

Losnr.: 8 SF Neuberg 2; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 du Maire, Jérôme 313 2127 E Skarke, Harald 238 1867
2 Lehnert, Christian 274 2162 E Grosse, Peter 290 1814
3 Knickel, Aaron 170 2088 E Schwartz, Gerhard 242 1877
4 Hankel, Dennis 239 2041 E Bosse, Volkmar 145 1819
5 Drill, Frank 302 2047 E Wüstehube, Axel 340 1862
6 Heck, Norbert 2 2157 E Seifert, Norbert 329 1853
7 Iwanziw, Niklas 219 1891 E Draxler, Gottfried 3 1706
8 Hummel, Dennis 172 2004 E Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof 314 1528

Losnr.: 9 SC Fulda 1; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kloninger, Paul 158 2284 E Kierzek, Mira 157 1925
2 Ugolyk, Vitaliy 202 2163 E Huss, Rolf 218 1994
3 Kierzek, Matthias 8 2164 E Kersting, Martin 77 2031
4 Reh, Philipp 179 1972 E Fritz, Marius 215 1846
5 Berndt, Matthias 139 2059 E Haase, Reinhard 200 2007
6 Weise, Martin 251 2078 E Unger, Thomas 52 1933
7 Sehn, Norbert 171 1988 E Scholz, Franz-Peter 191 1934
8 Küpper, Martin 263 1937

Losnr.: 10 SK Marburg 1931/72 2; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heiling, Thomas 239 2067 E Cimen, Merih 1057 1815
2 Neidhardt, Helge 1048 2118 E Thimm, Thomas 196 1813
3 von Heydwolff, Florens 1042 1913 E Carrie, Mike 1037 1703
4 Winter, Patrick 1045 1938 E Hanig, Gunnar 293 1787
5 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 1041 1962 E Wagner, Kai 1055 2055
6 Kuhn, Gerhard 218 1901 E Antonischki, Robert 1065 2020
7 Nekhamkis, Genadi 292 1963 E Seibert, Heiko 1046 1889
8 Hein, Lennart 279 1922 E Montermann, Klaus 210 1874