Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 1

Heinelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 5.0
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2253) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2194) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Dubinsky, Leonid; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 5.0
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Knoth, Eugen; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 3.5
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Koeller, Oliver; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 0.5
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Weiss, Jochen; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte:
Fichte, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 3.5
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 1.5
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 3.5
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 2.5
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 1.0
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 1.0
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 0.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Gundlach, Frank; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 1.5
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Bernhardt, Tillmann (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 0.0
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 1.0 aus 2