Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1

Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2331) Punkte: 4.0
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Timpel, Klaus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 3.0
Meyner, Hannes (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
du Maire, Jérôme (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2115) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 1.0
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2228) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 6.5
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2052) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Henrich, David; (DWZ: 2103) Punkte: 6.0
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 7.5
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 7.5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 5.0
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kremer, Andre; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 0.5
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 0.0
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schneider, Simon; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 0.0
Unger, Thomas (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 1.5
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Klapper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 1.0
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bernhardt, Tillmann; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 0.5
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3