Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SJ Herborn 1998 1

, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Hebbering, Tom Elliot; (DWZ: 2147) Punkte: 4.5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2253) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2309) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Hahn, Florian; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 6.0
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
du Maire, Jérôme (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Tornay Gomez, Josu; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 3.5
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2003) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Sancar, Kenan; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 5.0
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2228) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2076) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 2.5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Koeller, Oliver (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 3.5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Sancar, Alina; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Johne, Siegfried (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rosenkranz, Christian; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 0.5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Huber, Timm; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 2.5
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kempfer, Justus; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 0.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1614) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 0.5
Doll, Christoph (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Juschin, Christian; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 1.5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Meyer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 1.5
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 7