Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Eppstein 1932 1

Hoffmeister, Frank; (DWZ: 2192) Punkte: 0.5
du Maire, Jérôme (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2115) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2228) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Paschke, Mario; (DWZ: 2108) Punkte: 2.0
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rahal, Michael (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2313) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2309) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Elstner, Eik; (DWZ: 2105) Punkte: 1.0
Heiling, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2132) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2179) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 3.5
Winter, Patrick (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2194) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 4.0
Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 5.0
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schöbel, Wolfgang (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Raab, Peter; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 6.5
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Zweschper, Erich; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 5.0
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1922) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 5.5
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Sancar, Alina (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Meinzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte:
Heinz, Stefan; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 0.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Fischer, Roger; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 0.5
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Doll, Christoph; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Michael (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Pape, Sebastian (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lehnert, Michael; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte:
Friedrich, Michael; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 0.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Nies, Jörg; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte:
Herrmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 1.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 4.0 aus 7