Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 2

Schaack, Harry; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 5.0
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2023) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2093) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Meyer, Kai-Christian; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 3.5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2162) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schöbel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2133) Punkte: 0.5
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Del Rio, Roland; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 4.5
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Winter, Patrick (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1936) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2085) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Timpel, Klaus; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 3.0
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2188) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2292) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lömker, Axel; (DWZ: 2122) Punkte: 2.0
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Weiss, Matthias; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 3.0
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 4.5
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Friedrich, Michael (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kleschtschow, Juri; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Breiter, Jürgen (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1329) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.0
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Sevall, Jacob; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 0.5
Schwartz, Gerhard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Meyer-Cording, Claus; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 4.0
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 1.5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 1.0
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 5.5
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Johne, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 0.0
Sancar, Alina (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Zahn, Nicol; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 1.0
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 7.5 aus 9