Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 1

Sadeghi, Behrang; (DWZ: 2112) Punkte: 4.5
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Heiling, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
du Maire, Jérôme (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2093) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2186) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Goloborodko, Dimitri; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 4.0
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Meyner, Hannes (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2188) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rahal, Michael (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2313) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 3.0
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 0.0
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Marten, Gero; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 2.5
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Timpel, Klaus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Korentsvit, Eugenia; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.5
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 6.5
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bender, Horst; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Anhalt, Albert; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 1.5
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Rump, Andreas; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 4.0
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Herrmann, Rainer (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Deubner, Detlef; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 0.5
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Löffler, Werner; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 0.5
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 0.0
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Schwarz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 1.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 5.5 aus 9