Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 1

Kloninger, Paul; (DWZ: 2284) Punkte: 0.5
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 6.5
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2181) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
du Maire, Jérôme (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Winter, Patrick (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 3.5
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Timpel, Klaus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2085) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Reh, Philipp; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 5.0
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 2.0
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Weise, Martin; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 5.5
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 2.5
Rosenkranz, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Küpper, Martin; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 4.5
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 3.0
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Heinz, Stefan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 1.0
Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kersting, Martin; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte: 1.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Fritz, Marius; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 0.0
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 1.0
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Unger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 1.5
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Scholz, Franz-Peter; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 0.0
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 3.5 aus 9