Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 2

Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2110) Punkte: 5.5
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2309) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Heiling, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Meyner, Hannes; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 3.0
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Warnecke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 5.0
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2194) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 6.0
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2228) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Halt, David; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 4.0
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2052) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Timpel, Klaus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2035) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 3.0
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 3.5
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 4.5
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wüstehube, Harry; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 2.5
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Unger, Thomas (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Pape, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 0.5
Doll, Christoph (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Heitsch, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 0.5
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Breiter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 0.0
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1914) -:+ 3.5 aus 6