Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 2

Heiling, Thomas; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 1.0
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Neidhardt, Helge; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 3.5
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hebbering, Tom Elliot (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2085) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schaack, Harry (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2186) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
du Maire, Jérôme (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2188) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
von Heydwolff, Florens; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 0.0
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Winter, Patrick; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 0.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2095) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 1.0
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kuhn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 3.0
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2292) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Nekhamkis, Genadi; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 4.5
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Hein, Lennart; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 3.5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Cimen, Merih; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 2.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Thimm, Thomas; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.0
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Carrie, Mike; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 2.0
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Hanig, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 0.5
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wagner, Kai; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 1.5
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Antonischki, Robert; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 2.0
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Seibert, Heiko; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 0.0
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Montermann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 0.0
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 7.5 aus 9