Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

du Maire, Jérôme; (DWZ: 2127) Punkte: 2.5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2121) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2162) Punkte: 4.5
Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2181) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2085) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2188) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Rahal, Michael (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2313) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 2.5
Schöbel, Wolfgang (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Meyner, Hannes (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 6.5
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2093) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 4.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 7.0
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 2.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hummel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 1.0
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 1.5
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schwartz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 0.5
Sevall, Jacob (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.0
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 1.0
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 1.0
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 0.0
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 0.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.5 aus 9