Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2030 7,5 9 83
2 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2043 7,5 9 83
3 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2179 7,0 9 78
4 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2011 6,5 8 81
5 Seifert, Eugen SG Turm Idstein 1 2034 6,5 9 72
6 Garzinsky, Dominik SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2101 6,5 9 72
7 Ugolyk, Vitaliy SC Fulda 1 2124 6,5 9 72
8 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2126 6,5 9 72
9 Henrich, David SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2076 6,0 8 75
10 Lüchtemeier, Peter Kasseler SK 1876 2 2082 6,0 9 67
11 Hahn, Florian SJ Herborn 1998 1 2157 6,0 9 67
12 Rätsch, Kurt SF Schöneck 2 1857 5,5 7 79
13 Cherny, Andrey Kasseler SK 1876 2 2179 5,5 7 79
14 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2013 5,5 9 61
15 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2014 5,5 9 61
16 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2018 5,0 6 83
17 Schaack, Harry SF Schöneck 2 2194 5,0 7 71
18 Egenolf, Dirk SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1950 5,0 9 56
19 Reh, Philipp SC Fulda 1 1969 5,0 9 56
20 Zweschper, Erich SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1989 5,0 9 56
21 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2019 5,0 9 56
22 Dubinsky, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2056 5,0 9 56
23 Sancar, Kenan SJ Herborn 1998 1 2065 5,0 9 56
24 Warnecke, Tobias Kasseler SK 1876 2 2116 5,0 9 56
25 Del Rio, Roland SF Schöneck 2 2089 4,5 6 75
26 Nekhamkis, Genadi SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1992 4,5 7 64
27 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 1992 4,5 7 64
28 Hebbering, Tom Elliot SJ Herborn 1998 1 2119 4,5 7 64
29 Müller, Achim SF Schöneck 2 1986 4,5 8 56
30 Sadeghi, Behrang SG Turm Idstein 1 2115 4,5 8 56
31 Böhm, Siegfried Kasseler SK 1876 2 1922 4,5 9 50
32 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2152 4,5 9 50
33 Janoszka, Arnd SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2309 4,0 5 80
34 Rump, Andreas SG Turm Idstein 1 1812 4,0 7 57
35 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1920 4,0 7 57
36 Meyer-Cording, Claus SF Schöneck 2 1984 4,0 8 50
37 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2056 4,0 8 50
38 Goloborodko, Dimitri SG Turm Idstein 1 2115 4,0 8 50
39 Halt, David Kasseler SK 1876 2 2003 4,0 9 44
40 Meyer, Kai-Christian SF Schöneck 2 2132 3,5 4 88
41 Kleschtschow, Juri SF Schöneck 2 1914 3,5 6 58
42 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1943 3,5 6 58
43 Hummel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 1999 3,5 7 50
44 Bietz, Fabian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1828 3,5 8 44
45 Korentsvit, Eugenia SG Turm Idstein 1 1866 3,5 8 44
46 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1881 3,5 8 44
47 Tornay Gomez, Josu SJ Herborn 1998 1 2052 3,5 8 44
48 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2228 3,5 8 44
49 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1793 3,5 9 39
50 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz Kasseler SK 1876 2 1906 3,5 9 39
51 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1924 3,5 9 39
52 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 1991 3,5 9 39
53 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2022 3,5 9 39
54 Neidhardt, Helge SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2039 3,5 9 39
55 Meyner, Hannes Kasseler SK 1876 2 2172 3,0 3 100
56 Timpel, Klaus SF Schöneck 2 2035 3,0 4 75
57 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 2 1946 3,0 6 50
58 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1968 3,0 7 43
59 Weiss, Matthias SF Schöneck 2 1992 3,0 8 38
60 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1934 3,0 9 33
61 Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein 1 1957 3,0 9 33
62 Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2048 3,0 9 33
63 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1868 2,5 4 63
64 Huber, Timm SJ Herborn 1998 1 1890 2,5 4 63
65 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2064 2,5 6 42
66 du Maire, Jérôme SF Neuberg 2 2115 2,5 6 42
67 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 2 1804 2,5 7 36
68 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 1 1945 2,5 7 36
69 Marten, Gero SG Turm Idstein 1 1897 2,5 9 28
70 Blaschke, Tobias SJ Herborn 1998 1 1955 2,5 9 28
71 Antonischki, Robert SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2015 2,0 3 67
72 Lömker, Axel SF Schöneck 2 2115 2,0 3 67
73 Berndt, Matthias SC Fulda 1 1969 2,0 4 50
74 Cimen, Merih SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1939 2,0 5 40
75 Carrie, Mike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1697 2,0 7 29
76 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2083 2,0 7 29
77 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1852 2,0 8 25
78 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 2 1793 1,5 2 75
79 Rudolph, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1900 1,5 2 75
80 Unger, Thomas SC Fulda 1 1935 1,5 2 75
81 Poetsch, Gero SF Schöneck 2 1938 1,5 2 75
82 Meyer, Marcel SJ Herborn 1998 1 1729 1,5 3 50
83 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 1 1939 1,5 3 50
84 Wagner, Kai SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2005 1,5 3 50
85 Rahal, Michael SJ Herborn 1998 1 2313 1,5 3 50
86 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 1 1693 1,5 5 30
87 Juschin, Christian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1790 1,5 6 25
88 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 1 1757 1,5 9 17
89 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 1 1583 1,0 1 100
90 Klapper, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1614 1,0 1 100
91 Herrmann, Rainer SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1738 1,0 1 100
92 Wüstehube, Axel SF Neuberg 2 1788 1,0 1 100
93 Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank SF Schöneck 2 1817 1,0 1 100
94 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 1 1842 1,0 1 100
95 Seifert, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 1844 1,0 1 100
96 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 1 2011 1,0 1 100
97 Everett, Brian SF Schöneck 2 1689 1,0 2 50
98 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 1 1736 1,0 2 50
99 Doll, Christoph SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1776 1,0 2 50
100 Zahn, Nicol SF Schöneck 2 1796 1,0 2 50
101 Sancar, Alina SJ Herborn 1998 1 1815 1,0 2 50
102 Thimm, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1849 1,0 2 50
103 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1864 1,0 2 50
104 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 1 2028 1,0 2 50
105 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 1966 1,0 3 33
106 Heiling, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2008 1,0 3 33
107 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1915 1,0 5 20
108 Meffert, Matthias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1978 1,0 7 14
109 Elstner, Eik SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2069 1,0 8 13
110 Kremer, Andre SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 0,5 1 50
111 Müller, Michael SJ Herborn 1998 1 0,5 1 50
112 Schwartz, Gerhard SF Neuberg 2 0,5 1 50
113 Rosenkranz, Christian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1891 0,5 1 50
114 Bernhardt, Tillmann SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1931 0,5 1 50
115 Pape, Sebastian Kasseler SK 1876 2 1960 0,5 1 50
116 Sevall, Jacob SF Schöneck 2 1968 0,5 1 50
117 Koeller, Oliver SK Vellmar 1950 1 2150 0,5 1 50
118 Schöbel, Wolfgang SF Schöneck 2 0,5 2 25
119 Deubner, Detlef SG Turm Idstein 1 1663 0,5 2 25
120 Hanig, Gunnar SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1770 0,5 2 25
121 Löffler, Werner SG Turm Idstein 1 1804 0,5 2 25
122 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 2 1878 0,5 2 25
123 Fischer, Roger SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1944 0,5 2 25
124 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2144 0,5 2 25
125 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2253 0,5 2 25
126 Winter, Patrick SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1930 0,5 3 17
127 Breiter, Jürgen Kasseler SK 1876 2 1319 0,0 1 0
128 Schneider, Simon SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1558 0,0 1 0
129 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 1 1610 0,0 1 0
130 Johne, Siegfried SF Schöneck 2 1612 0,0 1 0
131 Draxler, Gottfried SF Neuberg 2 1648 0,0 1 0
132 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 1 1713 0,0 1 0
133 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1738 0,0 1 0
134 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 1750 0,0 1 0
135 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 1 1764 0,0 1 0
136 Friedrich, Michael SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1818 0,0 1 0
137 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 2 1849 0,0 1 0
138 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 1 1866 0,0 1 0
139 Seibert, Heiko SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1901 0,0 1 0
140 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 1 1919 0,0 1 0
141 Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein 1 1922 0,0 1 0
142 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1936 0,0 1 0
143 Heinz, Stefan SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2017 0,0 1 0
144 Kempfer, Justus SJ Herborn 1998 1 1684 0,0 2 0
145 Bender, Horst SG Turm Idstein 1 1722 0,0 2 0
146 von Heydwolff, Florens SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1908 0,0 3 0