Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Niebling, Ferdinand SC Frankfurt-West 1 1906 7,5 9 83
2 Hrubesch, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1851 7,0 9 78
3 Martin, Reiner SC Bad Soden 1 1911 6,5 9 72
4 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SC Bad Soden 1 1991 6,5 9 72
5 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2162 6,5 9 72
6 Schlanke, Ulf SC Bad Soden 1 2031 6,0 8 75
7 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2062 6,0 8 75
8 Berner, Manfred Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1971 6,0 9 67
9 Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden 1 2177 6,0 9 67
10 Körnlein, Daniel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1914 5,5 8 69
11 Riebel, Werner SF Bürstadt 1 2082 5,5 8 69
12 Küch, Holger SC Frankfurt-West 1 2190 5,5 8 69
13 Winand, Edgar SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1824 5,5 9 61
14 Stock, Jürgen SC Eschborn 1974 1 1857 5,5 9 61
15 Weil, Michael SC Steinbach 1 1897 5,5 9 61
16 Heck, Stefan SC Steinbach 1 1905 5,5 9 61
17 Bonnaire, Ulrich SC Frankfurt-West 1 1946 5,5 9 61
18 Ambrosius, Berthold SC Bad Soden 1 1991 5,5 9 61
19 Gruebner, Christopher SC Bad Soden 1 2071 5,5 9 61
20 Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1931 5,0 6 83
21 Fröhlich, Andreas Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2004 5,0 7 71
22 Frei, Markus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1930 5,0 8 63
23 Franz, Attila SK Langen 2 1765 5,0 9 56
24 Burkhardt, Rudolf SK Langen 2 1957 5,0 9 56
25 Kremer, Udo SC Frankfurt-West 1 2151 4,5 5 90
26 Wrede, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2176 4,5 5 90
27 Lammer, Peter Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1711 4,5 7 64
28 Wagner, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1904 4,5 7 64
29 Rödiger, Thomas SC Bad Soden 1 1887 4,5 8 56
30 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1972 4,5 8 56
31 Eurich, Frank SK Langen 2 1983 4,5 8 56
32 Rothenhefer, Claus SF Bürstadt 1 1760 4,5 9 50
33 Gutacker, Stephan Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1825 4,5 9 50
34 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1889 4,5 9 50
35 Matzies, Alexander Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1980 4,5 9 50
36 Schaper, Björn SC Steinbach 1 2011 4,5 9 50
37 Blumenstein, Jan SC Eschborn 1974 1 2016 4,5 9 50
38 Weil, Volker SC Steinbach 1 2025 4,5 9 50
39 Schiffer, Steve Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1955 4,0 6 67
40 Schmidt, Andreas SK Langen 2 1909 4,0 7 57
41 Koch, Stephan Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1757 4,0 8 50
42 Dubois De Luchet, Erich Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1793 4,0 8 50
43 Griep, Christoph SC Eschborn 1974 1 1858 4,0 8 50
44 Schulze, Karl Friedrich Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1842 4,0 9 44
45 Schramm, Matthias SC Bad Soden 1 1868 4,0 9 44
46 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1872 4,0 9 44
47 Rupp, Mark SK Langen 2 1872 4,0 9 44
48 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1976 4,0 9 44
49 Staiger, Frank Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2153 4,0 9 44
50 Reschke, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 2126 3,5 5 70
51 Cors, Heinz-Friedrich Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1890 3,5 6 58
52 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 2 1780 3,5 7 50
53 Hörner, Rolf SC Steinbach 1 1718 3,5 8 44
54 Sausner, Carsten SC Eschborn 1974 1 1761 3,5 9 39
55 Schulze, Manfred SC Steinbach 1 1784 3,5 9 39
56 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1920 3,5 9 39
57 Vaisman, Alexander Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1739 3,0 6 50
58 Kirschner, Philipp Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1756 3,0 7 43
59 Ziska, Stephan SF Bürstadt 1 1807 3,0 7 43
60 Juhnke, Peter SC Eschborn 1974 1 1724 3,0 8 38
61 Halbig, Christopher SC Frankfurt-West 1 1728 3,0 8 38
62 Möllmann, Michael SC Eschborn 1974 1 1751 2,5 3 83
63 Sawade, Frank Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1978 2,5 3 83
64 Mößle, Claus SC Eschborn 1974 1 1783 2,5 6 42
65 Schmenger, Torsten SF Bürstadt 1 1630 2,5 7 36
66 Miller, Justin Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1751 2,5 7 36
67 Cook, Thomas G SK Langen 2 1906 2,5 7 36
68 Megerlin, Ralf SC Eschborn 1974 1 1845 2,5 8 31
69 Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1924 2,5 9 28
70 Duong, Dinh Bao SK Langen 2 1750 2,0 2 100
71 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1825 2,0 2 100
72 Beck, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1887 2,0 2 100
73 Weber, Samuel SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2146 2,0 3 67
74 Weber, Andreas SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1740 2,0 4 50
75 Ebert, Wolfgang Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 2008 2,0 4 50
76 Makryniotis, Konstantinos SF Bürstadt 1 1774 2,0 5 40
77 Schröder, Oliver Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1715 2,0 6 33
78 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2055 2,0 6 33
79 Fröhlich, Dirk SF Bürstadt 1 1843 2,0 7 29
80 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1990 2,0 7 29
81 Koenen, Hermann Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1781 2,0 8 25
82 Tischer, Marcel Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1786 2,0 9 22
83 Leimeister, Erhard SC Eschborn 1974 1 2037 2,0 9 22
84 Qarkaxhija, Richard SC Frankfurt-West 1 1590 1,5 2 75
85 Grzeschniok, Anton SC Eschborn 1974 1 1811 1,5 2 75
86 Eich, Luca Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1631 1,5 3 50
87 Wohlfart, Paulus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2041 1,5 3 50
88 Reinecke, Katharina SK Langen 2 1881 1,5 4 38
89 Meyer, Markus SF Bürstadt 1 1490 1,5 5 30
90 Del Pino, Ricardo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1519 1,5 7 21
91 Philipp, Jan SC Frankfurt-West 1 1781 1,0 1 100
92 Nuffer, Jürgen SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1920 1,0 1 100
93 Remscheid, Torsten Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1674 1,0 2 50
94 Lange, Martin Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1716 1,0 2 50
95 Schmidt, Dieter SK Langen 2 1763 1,0 2 50
96 Walz, Michael SK Langen 2 1781 1,0 2 50
97 Berkes, Jörg SK Langen 2 1807 1,0 2 50
98 Thalheimer, Stefan Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1834 1,0 2 50
99 Stockmann, Horst SF Bürstadt 1 1707 1,0 3 33
100 Engel, Dominik SF Bürstadt 1 1727 1,0 7 14
101 Pade, Eric Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 1879 1,0 7 14
102 Hegener, Thorsten SC Eschborn 1974 1 1656 0,5 1 50
103 Henrici, Claus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1698 0,5 1 50
104 Deppe, Leo Max SC Bad Soden 1 1800 0,5 1 50
105 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1810 0,5 1 50
106 Schäfer, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2127 0,5 1 50
107 Meisegeier, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 1575 0,5 2 25
108 Zimmermann, Jörn SF Bürstadt 1 1797 0,5 2 25
109 Berkes, Alexander SK Langen 2 1821 0,5 2 25
110 Metselaar, Harold Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 0,5 4 13
111 Dexler, Alexander SF Bürstadt 1 1710 0,5 6 8
112 Winkler, Mario SF Bürstadt 1 1258 0,0 1 0
113 Vogelgesang, Mark SC Frankfurt-West 1 1550 0,0 1 0
114 Becker, Günter SC Steinbach 1 1567 0,0 1 0
115 Staiger, Maximilian Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1578 0,0 1 0
116 Weber, Stefan Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1612 0,0 1 0
117 Mühlbach, Christian SK Langen 2 1641 0,0 1 0
118 Erbach, Markus Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1667 0,0 1 0
119 Böhnke, Kay Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1674 0,0 1 0
120 Schwarz, Dominik SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1682 0,0 1 0
121 Bittner, Friedrich SC Bad Soden 1 1792 0,0 1 0
122 Flach, Helene SK Langen 2 1816 0,0 1 0
123 Girmatsion, Samuel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1359 0,0 2 0
124 Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West 1 1837 0,0 2 0
125 Ramlow, Marcus SC Steinbach 1 2029 0,0 2 0
126 Stoehr, Marc SF Bürstadt 1 1864 0,0 5 0