Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; VKZ: 53016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Danner, Lambert 199 2049 7 Ploder, Udo 162 1804
2 Dörfler, Gerhard 48 1978 8 Rufft, Wolfgang 210 1821
3 Schultze, Jörg-Martin 1028 1944 E Kinski, Sven 218 1709
4 Peter, Anton 1001 1945 E Fendel, Gerold 1007 1638
5 Hild, Roman 1010 1834 E Fichtl, Andreas 77 1580
6 Hilgert, Felix 257 1738

Losnr.: 2 SF Braunfels 1; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Diehl, Andreas 108 2010 E Grass, Ernest 175 1874
2 van der Riet, Ernst 119 1839 E Swoboda, Sebastian 113 1723
3 Pralle, Katharina 223 1860 E Kriesch, Achim 2 1783
4 Ewin, Hans-Peter 77 1876 E Förster, Rudi 144 1779
5 Schmidt, Andre 97 1823 E Gasser, Horst 264 1691
6 Baumhackel, Mario 197 2000 E Kohlmeyer, Klaus 201 1663
7 Post, Maximilian 70 1771 E Schneider, Udo 136 1692
8 Rilling, Ulrich 150 1805 E Kühn, Thomas 65 1548
E Zimmerschied, Gernot 53 1756

Losnr.: 3 SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; VKZ: 59015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ranzinger, Markus 74 2034 E Wachtel, Johann 94 1486
2 Steblin, Daniel 105 1978 E Müller, Aloys 68 1586
3 Diefenbach, Christoph 20 1839 E Zimmermann, Frank 135 2207
4 Fischer, Gerd 101 1809 E Jung, Hans-Bert 21 1613
5 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf 107 1893 E Breuer, Udo 3 1546
6 Stuhlmann, Florian 86 1720 E Hallmann, Oliver 115 1785
7 Stuhlmann, Felix 87 1614 E Stuhlmann, Werner 47 1486
8 Scherber, Bernhard 99 1674

Losnr.: 4 Sfr. Wieseck 1; VKZ: 53004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Muth, Andreas 43 1960 6 Repp, Heinrich 88 1857
2 Schachl, Markus 57 1905 7 Fügert, Martin 22 1771
3 Reichmann, Steffen 91 1912 8 Waldrich, Helmut 11 1698
4 Wüst, Klaus 12 1856 E Möller, Kurt 81 1702
5 Leinweber, Matthias 69 1825 E Wiegand, Helmut 71 1707

Losnr.: 5 SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rudolph, Lukas 124 1974 8 Kautz, Thomas 214 1714
2 Beinrucker, Clemens 117 1899 E Schupp, Thomas 38 1646
3 Beinrucker, Markus 158 1824 E Klapper, Andreas 35 1627
4 Kremer, Andre 108 1844 E Lesny, Florian 200 1756
5 Henrich, Heinz 85 1860 E Heider, Thomas 55 1474
6 Götz, Andreas 176 1789 E Eufinger, Marc 206 1455
7 Schneider, Michael 202 1720

Losnr.: 6 Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; VKZ: 58019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Traudes, Wolfgang 277 2069 8 Schubert, Wolfgang 1015 1801
2 Serbu, Elias 1049 2049 E Zwirner, Gottfried 9 1760
3 Doehring, Joachim 1017 2019 E Hill, Michael 1014 1699
4 Böhmer, Thomas 281 1974 E Minor, Dieter 220 1680
5 Mayer, Frank 1001 1942 E Baumeister, Lutz 18 1617
6 Pardey, Kevin 1048 1877 E Zeyen, Helmut 280 1655
7 Bernstein, Boris 1008 1872 E Bykov, Vyacheslav 1010 1716

Losnr.: 7 Sfr. Erbach 1; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Marzahn, Heiko 100 1998 8 Friedel, Stefan 13 1844
2 Aßmann, Hendrik 27 1880 E Kuhn, Andreas 1032 1912
3 Simon, Eric 40 1934
4 Pauly, Markus 1009 1854 E Althoff, Guntram 67 1938
5 Becker, Wladimir 1027 2012 E Can, Hüseyin 1029 1645
6 Veenstra, Sander 1031 1857 E Schmidt, Frank 1034 1902
7 Launert, Martin 1003 1763 E Bischoff, Ulrich 69 2002

Losnr.: 8 SV Lahn Limburg 1; VKZ: 59004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zelba, Maurizio 206 2028 E Schindler, Viktor 169 1713
2 Leck, Jakob 1023 1970 E Golz, Manuel 345 1830
3 Leck, Gerrit 1025 1846 E Lehmann, Tim 1033 1605
4 Weisser, Wolfgang 20 2023 E Schröder, Oliver 1006 1592
5 Täger, Torsten 322 1903 E Bill, Eugen 64 1472
6 Nikel, Alfred 242 1902 E Meiser, Nicolas 1041 1793
7 Herrmann, Markus 1036 1797 E Lehmann, Nils 1032 1324
8 Damsch, Ingo 1043 1959

Losnr.: 9 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kettner, Uwe 211 1905 E Schwenk, Stefan 1053 1597
2 Malzahn, Sven 1039 1932 E Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich 102 1714
3 Zimmermann, Stefan 115 1924 E Beier, Marcus 1012 1836
4 Gorbauch, Björn 209 1804 E Hermes, Frank 1056 1895
5 Schmidt, Volker 206 1790 E Bratmann, Marc 1030 1601
6 Achtmann, Armin 1040 1780 E Schlitzer, Felix 1052 1730
7 Janzen, Andreas 1001 1747 E Müller, Nikita 1020 1551
8 Lenz, Hilmar 208 1717

Losnr.: 10 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Barth, Andreas 111 2041 E Liez, Franziska 1039 1782
2 Herrmann, Oliver 106 2102 E Krastev, Alexander 1047 1870
3 Damm, Nils 1009 1905 E Hafensteiner, Tim 1014 1732
4 Machlin, Maxim 1027 1985 E Cammert, Michael 58 1782
5 Roeberg, Frank 1020 2193 E Ottway, Peter 113 1682
6 Lähnwitz, Alexander 80 1971 E Pralle, Finnegan 1015 1604
7 Ottway, Christopher 110 1871 E Grunwald, Jonathan 1056 1638
8 Michel, Stephan 86 1858 E Kubens, Viktor 83 1783