Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 1

Marzahn, Heiko; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 3.0
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 6.0
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Steblin, Daniel (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Simon, Eric; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 3.0
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte: 4.0
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2210) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Becker, Wladimir; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 4.5
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Veenstra, Sander; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 2.0
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 4.0
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schubert, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schneider, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 1.0
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 5.0
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kühn, Thomas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 1.0
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Can, Hüseyin; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.0
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schmidt, Frank; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 0.5
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 1.0
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 2.5 aus 6