Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 4.0
Danner, Lambert (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Herrmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte:
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 3.5
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Steblin, Daniel (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Machlin, Maxim; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 3.5
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2193) Punkte: 6.0
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1903) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 5.5
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 3.5
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Michel, Stephan; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 0.5
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Liez, Franziska; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 3.5
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1697) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Krastev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 4.5
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Hafensteiner, Tim; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 4.5
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Wiegand, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Cammert, Michael; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 1.0
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Can, Hüseyin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ottway, Peter; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.0
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 1.5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Förster, Rudi (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Grunwald, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 1.0
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kubens, Viktor; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 1.0
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 4.5 aus 8