Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lahn Limburg 1

Zelba, Maurizio; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte:
Leck, Jakob; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 4.0
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2007) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Leck, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 4.0
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Weisser, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 6.5
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1874) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1866) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Täger, Torsten; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 5.5
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schubert, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Nikel, Alfred; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 4.0
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Herrmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.5
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2210) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Damsch, Ingo; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 5.5
Wachtel, Johann (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1517) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schindler, Viktor; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 4.5
Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kubens, Viktor (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Golz, Manuel; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 0.0
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lehmann, Tim; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 0.5
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schröder, Oliver; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 0.5
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bill, Eugen; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.5
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Meiser, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 0.0
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Lehmann, Nils; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 0.0
Kühn, Thomas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 1.5 aus 2