Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 2

Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 2.5
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Clemens; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 3.0
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 4.5
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kremer, Andre; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 5.5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Henrich, Heinz; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 2.0
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 3.5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Veenstra, Sander (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 2.5
Schubert, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kautz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 5.0
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Golz, Manuel (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2210) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schupp, Thomas; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.5
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Klapper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 0.0
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 3.0
Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Gasser, Horst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zimmermann, Frank (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Wiegand, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Heider, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 0.5
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Eufinger, Marc; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.0
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 8