Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2

Kettner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 2.0
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Malzahn, Sven; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 2.5
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 3.0
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Gorbauch, Björn; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.0
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Steblin, Daniel (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Veenstra, Sander (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 5.0
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1874) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Achtmann, Armin; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 5.5
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 4.5
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lenz, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 4.0
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2210) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Schwenk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.0
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 2.0
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1850) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Beier, Marcus; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hermes, Frank; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 0.5
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bratmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 1.0
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 1.0
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Heider, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1426) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 1.5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7