Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1

Danner, Lambert; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 0.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Dörfler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 4.0
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2033) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Schultze, Jörg-Martin; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 3.5
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Peter, Anton; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 4.5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hild, Roman; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 2.0
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1803) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hilgert, Felix; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 3.5
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Ploder, Udo; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 6.0
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rufft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 3.5
Ottway, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Grass, Ernest (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zimmermann, Frank (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Frank (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Kinski, Sven; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 2.5
Jung, Hans-Bert (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Fendel, Gerold; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 0.5
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1740) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bill, Eugen (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Fichtl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 0.5
Breuer, Udo (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1