Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Braunfels 1

Diehl, Andreas; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 4.5
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
van der Riet, Ernst; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 3.5
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Pralle, Katharina; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 4.0
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1768) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 4.5
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Steblin, Daniel (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Andre; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 2.5
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Michel, Stephan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Baumhackel, Mario; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 4.5
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Post, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 3.0
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rilling, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 4.5
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1660) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Eufinger, Marc (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1462) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schubert, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Veenstra, Sander (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Meiser, Nicolas (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zimmerschied, Gernot; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte:
Grass, Ernest; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 1.0
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Swoboda, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 1.0
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Zimmermann, Frank (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kriesch, Achim; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 0.0
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2210) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Förster, Rudi; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 1.5
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Gasser, Horst; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 0.0
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kohlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 1.5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schneider, Udo; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.5
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kühn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 1.5
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 0.0 aus 1