Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Wieseck 1

Muth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 4.5
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schachl, Markus; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 4.5
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Steblin, Daniel (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Reichmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 2.0
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Wüst, Klaus; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 1.5
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Leinweber, Matthias; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 5.0
Veenstra, Sander (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Repp, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 4.5
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hermes, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schubert, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Fügert, Martin; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 6.0
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1310) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Waldrich, Helmut; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 4.5
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2210) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Möller, Kurt; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 0.0
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Zimmermann, Frank (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Wiegand, Helmut; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.5
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5