Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 2

Traudes, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 3.5
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ranzinger, Markus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Serbu, Elias; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte:
Doehring, Joachim; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 3.5
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 4.0
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2168) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Mayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 2.5
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Pardey, Kevin; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 5.5
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Peter, Anton (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bernstein, Boris; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 3.0
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schubert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 2.5
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zwirner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 1.5
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1763) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hill, Michael; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 2.0
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1697) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schneider, Udo (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Stuhlmann, Werner (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1535) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Minor, Dieter; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 0.0
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Baumeister, Lutz; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 1.0
Ottway, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Zeyen, Helmut; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 1.0
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Bykov, Vyacheslav; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kohlmeyer, Klaus (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 6.0 aus 9