Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1

Ranzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 6.5
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Steblin, Daniel; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 3.5
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Diefenbach, Christoph; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 2.0
Weisser, Wolfgang (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1796) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Fischer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 2.0
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 4.0
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stuhlmann, Florian; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 3.5
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Veenstra, Sander (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Stuhlmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 5.0
Nikel, Alfred (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hilgert, Felix (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wiegand, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Scherber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 4.5
Herrmann, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Förster, Rudi (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Wachtel, Johann; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 0.0
Damsch, Ingo (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Müller, Aloys; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 0.5
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Zimmermann, Frank; (DWZ: 2207) Punkte: 4.0
Rufft, Wolfgang (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1740) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Jung, Hans-Bert; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 1.0
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Breuer, Udo; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 0.5
Fichtl, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hallmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 0.5
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Stuhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 1.0
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 2.0 aus 8