Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Weisser, Wolfgang SV Lahn Limburg 1 2018 6,5 9 72
2 Ranzinger, Markus SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 2047 6,5 9 72
3 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2168 6,0 8 75
4 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 1 1768 6,0 9 67
5 Ploder, Udo SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1894 6,0 9 67
6 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr. Erbach 1 1904 6,0 9 67
7 Achtmann, Armin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 5,5 6 92
8 Kremer, Andre SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 5,5 7 79
9 Damsch, Ingo SV Lahn Limburg 1 1883 5,5 8 69
10 Pardey, Kevin Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1875 5,5 9 61
11 Täger, Torsten SV Lahn Limburg 1 1918 5,5 9 61
12 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1997 5,5 9 61
13 Kautz, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1763 5,0 8 63
14 Schmidt, Volker SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1821 5,0 8 63
15 Kuhn, Andreas Sfr. Erbach 1 1870 5,0 8 63
16 Stuhlmann, Felix SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1739 5,0 9 56
17 Leinweber, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 1 1826 5,0 9 56
18 Krastev, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2108 4,5 6 75
19 Hafensteiner, Tim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1722 4,5 7 64
20 Becker, Wladimir Sfr. Erbach 1 1977 4,5 7 64
21 Scherber, Bernhard SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1698 4,5 8 56
22 Schindler, Viktor SV Lahn Limburg 1 1704 4,5 8 56
23 Waldrich, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1777 4,5 8 56
24 Rilling, Ulrich SF Braunfels 1 1785 4,5 8 56
25 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1842 4,5 8 56
26 Ewin, Hans-Peter SF Braunfels 1 1872 4,5 8 56
27 Peter, Anton SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1905 4,5 8 56
28 Baumhackel, Mario SF Braunfels 1 1986 4,5 8 56
29 Diehl, Andreas SF Braunfels 1 2046 4,5 8 56
30 Schachl, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1880 4,5 9 50
31 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1885 4,5 9 50
32 Repp, Heinrich Sfr. Wieseck 1 1897 4,5 9 50
33 Muth, Andreas Sfr. Wieseck 1 1959 4,5 9 50
34 Zimmermann, Frank SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 4,0 4 100
35 Dörfler, Gerhard SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 2028 4,0 6 67
36 Leck, Gerrit SV Lahn Limburg 1 1826 4,0 7 57
37 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1890 4,0 7 57
38 Böhmer, Thomas Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1983 4,0 7 57
39 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1673 4,0 8 50
40 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 1 1791 4,0 8 50
41 Pralle, Katharina SF Braunfels 1 1831 4,0 8 50
42 Nikel, Alfred SV Lahn Limburg 1 1882 4,0 8 50
43 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2073 4,0 8 50
44 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 1 1791 4,0 9 44
45 Leck, Jakob SV Lahn Limburg 1 2002 4,0 9 44
46 Liez, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1854 3,5 5 70
47 Steblin, Daniel SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 2021 3,5 5 70
48 van der Riet, Ernst SF Braunfels 1 1860 3,5 6 58
49 Machlin, Maxim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1970 3,5 6 58
50 Doehring, Joachim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2004 3,5 6 58
51 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1738 3,5 7 50
52 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1902 3,5 7 50
53 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1924 3,5 7 50
54 Stuhlmann, Florian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1739 3,5 8 44
55 Traudes, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2037 3,5 8 44
56 Rufft, Wolfgang SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 3,5 9 39
57 Hilgert, Felix SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1757 3,5 9 39
58 Schultze, Jörg-Martin SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1988 3,5 9 39
59 Lesny, Florian SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1972 3,0 5 60
60 Post, Maximilian SF Braunfels 1 1776 3,0 6 50
61 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1834 3,0 7 43
62 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1890 3,0 7 43
63 Simon, Eric Sfr. Erbach 1 1903 3,0 7 43
64 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1896 3,0 8 38
65 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr. Erbach 1 1939 3,0 8 38
66 Beinrucker, Clemens SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1791 3,0 9 33
67 Schubert, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1749 2,5 5 50
68 Kinski, Sven SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1722 2,5 6 42
69 Schmidt, Andre SF Braunfels 1 1745 2,5 6 42
70 Herrmann, Markus SV Lahn Limburg 1 1742 2,5 7 36
71 Rudolph, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1900 2,5 7 36
72 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1965 2,5 7 36
73 Schneider, Michael SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1709 2,5 9 28
74 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1837 2,5 9 28
75 Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1697 2,0 4 50
76 Veenstra, Sander Sfr. Erbach 1 2,0 5 40
77 Diefenbach, Christoph SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1831 2,0 6 33
78 Fischer, Gerd SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1793 2,0 7 29
79 Henrich, Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1813 2,0 7 29
80 Kettner, Uwe SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1889 2,0 7 29
81 Hill, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1648 2,0 8 25
82 Reichmann, Steffen Sfr. Wieseck 1 1904 2,0 8 25
83 Hild, Roman SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1811 2,0 9 22
84 Kühn, Thomas SF Braunfels 1 1659 1,5 2 75
85 Kohlmeyer, Klaus SF Braunfels 1 1665 1,5 2 75
86 Schneider, Udo SF Braunfels 1 1666 1,5 2 75
87 Förster, Rudi SF Braunfels 1 1689 1,5 2 75
88 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1721 1,5 2 75
89 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1769 1,5 2 75
90 Wiegand, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1669 1,5 3 50
91 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1737 1,5 4 38
92 Wüst, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1893 1,5 6 25
93 Stuhlmann, Werner SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1535 1,0 1 100
94 Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1563 1,0 1 100
95 Can, Hüseyin Sfr. Erbach 1 1618 1,0 1 100
96 Jung, Hans-Bert SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1702 1,0 1 100
97 Bratmann, Marc SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1718 1,0 1 100
98 Kubens, Viktor Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1795 1,0 1 100
99 Grass, Ernest SF Braunfels 1 1886 1,0 1 100
100 Bischoff, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 1 1993 1,0 1 100
101 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1619 1,0 2 50
102 Ottway, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1645 1,0 2 50
103 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1718 1,0 2 50
104 Swoboda, Sebastian SF Braunfels 1 1759 1,0 2 50
105 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1800 1,0 2 50
106 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 1 1887 1,0 2 50
107 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1859 1,0 3 33
108 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 1 1806 1,0 5 20
109 Hermes, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 0,5 1 50
110 Bill, Eugen SV Lahn Limburg 1 1423 0,5 1 50
111 Heider, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1490 0,5 1 50
112 Breuer, Udo SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1581 0,5 1 50
113 Schröder, Oliver SV Lahn Limburg 1 1597 0,5 1 50
114 Fichtl, Andreas SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1600 0,5 1 50
115 Schupp, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1640 0,5 1 50
116 Beier, Marcus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1821 0,5 1 50
117 Michel, Stephan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1850 0,5 1 50
118 Schmidt, Frank Sfr. Erbach 1 1924 0,5 1 50
119 Danner, Lambert SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 2063 0,5 1 50
120 Müller, Aloys SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1658 0,5 2 25
121 Lehmann, Tim SV Lahn Limburg 1 1724 0,5 2 25
122 Bykov, Vyacheslav Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1754 0,5 3 17
123 Hallmann, Oliver SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1819 0,5 3 17
124 Fendel, Gerold SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1 1472 0,5 5 10
125 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 1 1288 0,0 1 0
126 Eufinger, Marc SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1458 0,0 1 0
127 Wachtel, Johann SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1475 0,0 1 0
128 Lehmann, Nils SV Lahn Limburg 1 1574 0,0 1 0
129 Gasser, Horst SF Braunfels 1 1595 0,0 1 0
130 Klapper, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1614 0,0 1 0
131 Schwenk, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1651 0,0 1 0
132 Golz, Manuel SV Lahn Limburg 1 1810 0,0 1 0
133 Meiser, Nicolas SV Lahn Limburg 1 1812 0,0 1 0
134 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1622 0,0 2 0
135 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 1 1698 0,0 2 0
136 Kriesch, Achim SF Braunfels 1 1761 0,0 2 0