Übersicht

Bezirksklasse IX 2015/2016: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1948 Weilburg 1

Saam, Edwin; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 6.0
Müller, Mark (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Klein, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1198) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Krause, Viktor (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1403) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Heider, Volker (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1408) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Khatib, Hassan (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hof, Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1348) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Keiper, Karl-Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kubaszek, Hans; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 2.5
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1724) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Keiper, Karl-Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1376) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Jansing, Carsten (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1508) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Klein, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1198) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Muhr, Georg (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Heider, Volker (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1408) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Reeh, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 3.5
Jansing, Carsten (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1508) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hof, Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kumfert, Marlon (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1475) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Horz, Markus (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1401) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1649) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Seibel, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 4.5
Khatib, Hassan (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Muhr, Georg (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Friedrich, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1259) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Luu, Linh Son (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1215) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Rubel, Joachim (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 990) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hering, Gerhard (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1431) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1279) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Horne, Helmut; (DWZ: 1224) Punkte: 1.0
Luu, Linh Son (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1215) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Feldmann, Leo (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1233) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Horz, Markus (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1401) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hofmeister, Joachim; (DWZ: 1201) Punkte: 3.0
Illes, Patrick (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1149) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Reinhardt, Jannis (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 775) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hering, Gerhard (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Burggraf, Jonas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1279) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hochkirch, Walter (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1091) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kutschera, Silvia (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 965) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Handschmann, Karl-Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1255) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Payam, Khalid (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weil, Otto; (DWZ: 1195) Punkte: 5.0
Müller, Britta (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 994) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Stein, Karl (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1062) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Handschmann, Karl-Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1255) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Bölter, Tom (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1500) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Stein, Karl (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1062) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Fischer, Manuel (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1152) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1571) 0:1 4.5 aus 5