Übersicht

Bezirksklasse IX 2015/2016: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 4

Keiper, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 4.0
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Muhr, Georg (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Khatib, Hassan (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Kubaszek, Hans (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1787) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Krause, Viktor (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1403) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Jansing, Carsten (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1508) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Saam, Edwin (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Heider, Volker; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 4.0
Klein, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1198) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Krause, Viktor (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hochkirch, Walter (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1091) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Saam, Edwin (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Klein, Markus (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1198) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Muhr, Georg (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Kumfert, Marlon (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1475) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Kubaszek, Hans (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Friedrich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 3.0
Illes, Patrick (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1149) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Seibel, Gerhard (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1425) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Feldmann, Leo (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1233) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hof, Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1348) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Möbus, Rolf (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schäfer, Moritz; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 6.0
Feldmann, Leo (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1233) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hof, Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Luu, Linh Son (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1215) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Reeh, Jürgen (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Horz, Markus (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1401) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Pilz, Stefan (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1266) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Reeh, Jürgen (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1520) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Flach, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1221) Punkte: 2.0
Kutschera, Silvia (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 965) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Hering, Gerhard (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hering, Gerhard (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1431) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Kautz, Frank (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 1099) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Burggraf, Jonas; (DWZ: 1180) Punkte: 5.0
Rubel, Joachim (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 990) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Handschmann, Karl-Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1255) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Zimmermann, Gerhard-Werner (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 935) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hofmeister, Joachim (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1212) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kutschera, Silvia (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 965) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Handschmann, Karl-Heinz (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1255) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Jopp, Sven (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Seibel, Gerhard (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1425) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kazmierski, Falk; (DWZ: 977) Punkte: 0.0
Zajonc, Ulf (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 1072) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 4.5
Fischer, Manuel (SC Langendernbach 2; DWZ: 1152) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Müller, Britta (SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 2; DWZ: 994) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weil, Otto (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1194) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rubel, Joachim (SV Lahn Limburg 3; DWZ: 990) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Weil, Otto (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1194) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Payam, Khalid; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Hofmeister, Joachim (SK 1948 Weilburg 1; DWZ: 1212) 1:0 3.0 aus 8